Karma-pudding's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check