Karma93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Shadowlands
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
4
84 Charing Cross Road
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ladies in Lavender
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113