Karma992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
54
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
60
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
43
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
46
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
29
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
55
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
57
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
49
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
45
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
50
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
51
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
56
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
58
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67