Katm285's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
12
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
24
Pennies from Heaven
1981, in 1 top list Check -
25
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32