Kbmichaluk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
46
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
35
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
66
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
50
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
44
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
40
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
39
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
75
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
56
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
78
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102