Kcecka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
12
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check