Keivhendet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
19
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
55
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
57
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Krabat
2008 — a.k.a. Krabat and the Legend of the Satanic Mill, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
121
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
152
Durarara!!
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Poklonnik
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
160
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
161
Hogfather
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
171
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
234
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
240
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
260
In the Cut
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
263
Blind Fury
1989, in 1 top list Check -
281
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
298
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57