Kenny_knp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check