Kevind's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check