Kimmy17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Mommie Dearest
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Believer
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Secret of My Success
1987, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
That Thing You Do!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Six Degrees of Separation
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fallen
1998, in 0 top lists Check