Kino_buff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Istoriya Asi Klyachinoy, kotoraya lyubila, da...
1966, in 2 top lists Check -
3
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Dolgie provody
1971 — a.k.a. The Long Farewell, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Tri topolya na Plyushchikhe
1968 — a.k.a. Three Poplars at Plyuschika, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sobache serdtse
1988 — a.k.a. Heart of a Dog, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check