KittWalker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46