KM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
82
Cuadecuc, vampir
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
147
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
164
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
177
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
200
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
211
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
218
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
227
Vampyr
1932, in 18 top lists Check -
233
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
235
Sombre
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
291
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
334
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
338
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
343
Matka Joanna od Aniolów
1961 — a.k.a. Mother Joan of the Angels, in 7 top lists Check -
400
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
450
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
461
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
462
La belle captive
1983 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Prisoner, in 2 top lists Check