Koenkoen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48