Koldhjertet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Oz
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Der Fangschuß
1976 — a.k.a. Coup de grâce, in 1 top list Check -
6
Broderskab
2009 — a.k.a. Brotherhood, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
8
La ley del deseo
1987 — a.k.a. Law of Desire, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Torrente, el brazo tonto de la ley
1998 — a.k.a. Torrente, the Stupid Arm of the Law, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Touch of Pink
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Plata quemada
2000 — a.k.a. Burnt Money, in 1 top list Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66