Krisflushednemo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
204
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
184
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
193
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
78
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
192
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
185
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
105
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 232