Kris'Poppy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
High Art
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
5
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dream Boy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
9
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check