Kritof's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63