Ks3187's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Baby Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
It Runs in the Family
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Just Cause
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Reindeer Games
2000 — a.k.a. Deception, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Tigerland
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mystery, Alaska
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Son in Law
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Nell
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
24
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47