Ktn_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check