Kuaiyu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113