Kurjajuur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Walk
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Malev
2005 — a.k.a. Men at Arms, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3
2023, in 3 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26