Kurvduam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
35
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
53
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
72
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
84
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
89
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
90
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
101
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
103
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
124
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
154
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
159
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
187
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Mistérios de Lisboa - O Filme
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
230
Películas para no dormir: La habitación del niño
2006 — a.k.a. The Baby's Room, in 0 top lists Check -
240
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
274
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
278
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
280
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29