Laaglanders's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check