Ladysharku's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check