Lalaloves's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Coco avant Chanel
2009 — a.k.a. Coco Before Chanel, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Veronika Decides to Die
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check