Lalo_mtz14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
El infierno
2010 — a.k.a. Hell, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check