Laralpchaves's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Uptown Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sabrina
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92