Leedaz16's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Michael Collins
1996, in 1 top list Check