Lenonsm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89