Liiisa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check