Liquidtension's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check