LittleAvocado's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
3
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
5
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Carobnjakov sesir
1990 — a.k.a. The Magician's Hat, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cudesna suma
1986 — a.k.a. Fantasy Forest, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ballerina
2016 — a.k.a. Leap!, in 0 top lists Check -
20
13th
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Cars 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28