Littlelou_doobydoo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
20
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Railway Children
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check