Liveyoungdiehard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Oasiseu
2002 — a.k.a. Oasis, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
11
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Odd Couple
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
22
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82