Liyirna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
29
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
30
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
37
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
40
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
49
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
57
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
58
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
65
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
66
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
67
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
69
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
70
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
71
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
72
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
96
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
140
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
145
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
153
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
159
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
178
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
181
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
185
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88