Liz_norm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
50
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
55
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
48
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
33
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
41
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
46
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
64
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
47
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
31
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
32
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
45
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
59
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
54
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
42
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
74
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75