Liz_norm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
41
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
32
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
67
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
47
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
50
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
64
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
63
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
34
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
68
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
62
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check