Liz_norm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
65
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
52
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
56
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
54
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
46
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
57
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
64
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
33
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
47
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
63
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
62
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
68
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
72
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
60
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
31
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
50
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
71
Das Testament des Dr. Mabuse
1933 — a.k.a. The Testament of Dr. Mabuse, in 13 top lists Check -
41
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
61
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75