Lolitagonzalez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40