Lombao9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Unfriend
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Before the Flood
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37