Longhornsgirl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check