Lord_of_Fratley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Out of the Blue
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Sin nombre
2009 — a.k.a. Sin Nombre, in 0 top lists Check