Lotraigofresco's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Cadena perpetua
1979 — a.k.a. Life Sentence, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
8
La comunidad
2000 — a.k.a. Common Wealth, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
18
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26