LovelyLudwigVan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Jalsaghar
1958 — a.k.a. The Music Room, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mahanagar
1963 — a.k.a. The Big City, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Charulata
1964 — a.k.a. The Lonely Wife, in 10 top lists Check -
18
La notte
1961 — a.k.a. The Night, in 13 top lists Check -
19
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
24
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
25
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 420