Lthannibal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66