Luisaran's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
10
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check