Lululaurette's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mommie Dearest
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
9
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Columbus Circle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
26
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
30
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
31
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
34
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61