Lups1507's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Im Westen nichts Neues
2022 — a.k.a. All Quiet on the Western Front, in 7 top lists Check -
0
My Year of Dicks
2022, in 0 top lists -
1
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
2
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 306