Luthienanwamane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33